THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Oklahoma City Public Schools Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

Apr 16
TBA
Tennis Coed

Elgin
Elgin graphic 1
VS
Classen
Classen graphic 1
Apr 16
8:00 AM
Golf Coed

Classen
Classen graphic 2
AT
PC North Girls Tournament
PC North Girls Tournament graphic 2
Apr 16
3:00 PM
Tennis Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 3
AT
Northwest Classen Dual
Northwest Classen Dual graphic 3
Apr 16
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 4
VS
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 4
Apr 16
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 5
AT
Classen SAS
Classen SAS graphic 5
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Baseball

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 6
AT
Enid
Enid graphic 6
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 7
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 7
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 8
AT
Enid
Enid graphic 8
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 9
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 9
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Southeast
Southeast graphic 10
AT
El Reno
El Reno graphic 10
Apr 16
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Cristo Rey
Cristo Rey graphic 11
VS
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 11
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 12
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 12
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Bixby
Bixby graphic 13
VS
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 13
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 14
AT
Classen SAS
Classen SAS graphic 14
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Classen
Classen graphic 15
AT
Casady
Casady graphic 15
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 16
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 16
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Douglass
Douglass graphic 17
AT
Heritage Hall
Heritage Hall graphic 17
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Southeast
Southeast graphic 18
AT
El Reno
El Reno graphic 18
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 19
AT
Astec
Astec  graphic 19
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 20
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 20
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 21
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 21
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Bixby
Bixby graphic 22
VS
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 22
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Classen
Classen graphic 23
AT
Casady
Casady graphic 23
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Golf Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 24
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 24
Apr 18
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 25
AT
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 25
Apr 18
4:00 PM
Baseball

Seminole
Seminole graphic 26
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 26
Apr 18
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Seminole
Seminole graphic 27
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 27
Apr 18
4:00 PM
Soccer Boys

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 28
AT
douglas
douglas  graphic 28
Apr 18
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 29
VS
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 29
Apr 18
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 30
AT
Millwood
Millwood graphic 30
Apr 18
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 31
VS
Southeast
Southeast graphic 31
Apr 18
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 32
AT
Southeast
Southeast graphic 32
Apr 18
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Douglass
Douglass graphic 33
AT
Blanchard
Blanchard graphic 33
Apr 18
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 34
AT
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 34
Apr 18
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 35
VS
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 35
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 36
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 36
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 37
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 37
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 38
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 38
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 39
AT
Southeast
Southeast graphic 39
Apr 18
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 40
AT
Millwood
Millwood graphic 40
Apr 18
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 41
VS
Southeast
Southeast graphic 41
Apr 18
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 42
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 42
Apr 18
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 43
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 43
Apr 18
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 44
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 44
Apr 19
TBA
Track Coed

Classen
Classen graphic 45
AT
Carl Albert Meet
Carl Albert Meet graphic 45
Apr 19
TBA
Track Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 46
AT
Kansas Relays
Kansas Relays graphic 46
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 47
AT
Elgin Tournament
Elgin Tournament graphic 47
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Track Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 48
AT
Davis Meet
Davis Meet graphic 48
Apr 19
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 49
AT
Mounds Meet
Mounds Meet graphic 49
Apr 19
9:30 AM
Track Coed

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 50
AT
Wolves Invitational
Wolves Invitational graphic 50
Apr 19
4:00 PM
Baseball

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 51
AT
Southeast
Southeast graphic 51
Apr 19
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 52
AT
Southeast
Southeast graphic 52
Apr 19
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Southeast
Southeast graphic 53
VS
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 53
Apr 19
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Southeast
Southeast graphic 54
AT
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 54
Apr 19
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 55
AT
Chisholm
Chisholm graphic 55
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 56
VS
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 56
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 57
AT
Chisholm
Chisholm graphic 57
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Northwest Classen JV
Northwest Classen JV graphic 58
VS
Classen
Classen graphic 58
Apr 19
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Southeast
Southeast graphic 59
VS
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 59
Apr 19
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Southeast
Southeast graphic 60
AT
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 60
Apr 19
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Guymon
Guymon graphic 61
VS
Southeast
Southeast graphic 61
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Altus
Altus graphic 62
VS
Douglass
Douglass graphic 62
Apr 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 63
VS
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 63
Apr 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Guymon
Guymon graphic 64
VS
Southeast
Southeast graphic 64
Apr 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Dove Science Academy
Dove Science Academy graphic 65
VS
Classen
Classen graphic 65
Apr 20
TBA
Tennis Coed

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 66
AT
NWC Invitational
NWC Invitational graphic 66
Apr 20
TBA
Tennis Coed

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 67
VS
Classen
Classen graphic 67
Apr 20
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 68
AT
Luther Meet
Luther Meet graphic 68
Apr 20
1:00 PM
Baseball

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 69
AT
Putnam City
Putnam City graphic 69
Apr 20
1:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 70
AT
Putnam City
Putnam City graphic 70
Apr 22
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 71
AT
Santa Fe South
Santa Fe South graphic 71
Apr 22
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Southeast
Southeast graphic 72
AT
Altus
Altus graphic 72
Apr 22
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

OKC Bronchos
OKC Bronchos graphic 73
VS
Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 73
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 74
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 74
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 75
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 75
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 76
AT
Putnam City West
Putnam City West graphic 76
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 77
AT
Santa Fe South
Santa Fe South graphic 77
Apr 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 78
AT
Putnam City West
Putnam City West graphic 78
Apr 23
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 79
AT
Western Heights Tournament
Western Heights Tournament graphic 79
Apr 23
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 80
AT
Western Heights Tournament
Western Heights Tournament graphic 80
Apr 23
11:45 AM
Track and Field Coed

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 81
AT
Weatherford Meet
Weatherford Meet graphic 81
Apr 23
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 82
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 82
Apr 23
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed

Cristo Rey
Cristo Rey graphic 83
VS
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 83
Apr 23
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Altus
Altus graphic 84
VS
Southeast
Southeast graphic 84
Apr 23
5:00 PM
Baseball

Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 85
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 85
Apr 23
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 86
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 86
Apr 24
TBA
Tennis Coed

Elk City
Elk City graphic 87
VS
Classen
Classen graphic 87
Apr 24
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 88
AT
Putnam City
Putnam City graphic 88
Apr 25
8:00 AM
Golf Coed

Classen
Classen graphic 89
AT
PC North Boys Tournament
PC North Boys Tournament graphic 89
Apr 25
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed

Harding Prep
Harding Prep graphic 90
VS
Southeast
Southeast graphic 90
Apr 25
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Western Heights
Western Heights graphic 91
VS
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 91
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baseball

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 92
AT
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 92
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 93
AT
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 93
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 94
VS
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 94
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 95
AT
Millwood
Millwood graphic 95
Apr 25
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Western Heights
Western Heights graphic 96
VS
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 96
Apr 25
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 97
AT
Millwood
Millwood graphic 97
Apr 25
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 98
VS
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 98
Apr 26
12:00 PM
Track Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 99
AT
Duncan Meet
Duncan Meet graphic 99
Apr 26
1:00 PM
Track and Field Coed

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 100
AT
Quanah Cox Relays
Quanah Cox Relays graphic 100
Apr 26
3:00 PM
Tennis Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 101
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 101
Apr 26
4:00 PM
Baseball

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 102
AT
El Reno
El Reno graphic 102
Apr 26
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 103
AT
El Reno
El Reno graphic 103
Apr 26
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Douglass
Douglass graphic 104
AT
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 104
Apr 26
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Classen SAS
Classen SAS graphic 105
VS
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 105
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Classen SAS
Classen SAS graphic 106
VS
Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 106
Apr 27
TBA
Track Coed

Douglass
Douglass graphic 107
AT
4A Regionals
4A Regionals graphic 107
Apr 27
9:00 AM
Track Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 108
AT
Bishop McGuinness Meet
Bishop McGuinness Meet graphic 108
Apr 27
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 109
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 109
Apr 27
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 110
AT
Bishop McGuinness Meet
Bishop McGuinness Meet graphic 110
Apr 27
10:00 AM
Track Coed

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 111
AT
Norman Invitational
Norman Invitational graphic 111
Apr 29
TBA
Tennis Coed

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 112
AT
Class 6A Girls Regionals
Class 6A Girls Regionals graphic 112
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 113
AT
Girls Regionals
Girls Regionals graphic 113
Apr 29
8:30 AM
Tennis Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 114
AT
Girls Regionals
Girls Regionals graphic 114
Apr 29
3:30 PM
Baseball

Western Heights
Western Heights graphic 115
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 115
Apr 29
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Western Heights
Western Heights graphic 116
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 116
Apr 29
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 117
AT
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 117
Apr 29
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 118
VS
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 118
Apr 29
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 119
AT
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 119
Apr 29
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 120
VS
John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 120
Apr 30
4:00 PM
Baseball

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 121
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Oklahoma City Public Schools graphic 121
Apr 30
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 122
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 122
Apr 30
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 123
AT
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 123
May 01
TBA
Baseball Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 124
AT
6A Regionals
6A Regionals graphic 124
May 01
TBA
Soccer Boys

Southeast
Southeast graphic 125
AT
OSSAA Playoffs
OSSAA Playoffs graphic 125
May 02
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 126
AT
Girls State
Girls State graphic 126
May 02
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 127
VS
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 127
May 02
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 128
VS
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 128
May 03
TBA
Track Coed

Douglass
Douglass graphic 129
AT
4A State Track Meet
4A State Track Meet graphic 129
May 03
TBA
Track and Field Coed

Star Spencer
Star Spencer graphic 130
AT
State Track Meet
State Track Meet graphic 130
May 04
TBA
Track and Field Coed

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 131
AT
6A Regionals
6A Regionals graphic 131
May 04
9:00 AM
Track Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 132
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 132
May 04
9:30 AM
Track Coed

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 133
AT
Class 6A Regionals
Class 6A Regionals graphic 133
May 04
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed

Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 134
AT
Class 6A Regionals
Class 6A Regionals graphic 134
May 06
TBA
Tennis Coed

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 135
AT
Class 6A Boys Regionals
Class 6A Boys Regionals graphic 135
May 06
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 136
AT
Boys Regionals
Boys Regionals graphic 136
May 06
8:30 AM
Tennis Coed

John Marshall
John Marshall graphic 137
AT
Boys Regionals
Boys Regionals graphic 137
May 06
3:00 PM
Tennis Coed

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 138
VS
Capitol Hill
Capitol Hill graphic 138
May 09
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 139
AT
Boys State
Boys State graphic 139
May 10
TBA
Track Coed

Southeast
Southeast graphic 140
AT
State Track Meet
State Track Meet graphic 140
May 11
TBA
Track and Field Coed

U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant graphic 141
AT
6A State Track Meet
6A State Track Meet graphic 141
OKC Public Schools Banner Image

PLATINUM PARTNERS
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2024 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC